home

Stainless Steel Single Ferrule Union

home
Stainless Steel Single Ferrule Union
Stainless Steel Single Ferrule Union
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 1
  • Unit/Units
  • 150 INR
    Product Description
    Stainless Steel Single Ferrule Union
    Part No.Tube O.D.
    T mm
    E
    mm
    h mmH mmFGlL
    MPU - M 0221.7121212.915.322.435.6
    MPU - M 0332.4121212.915.322.135.3
    MPU - M 0442.4121213.716.124.137.3
    MPU - M 0664.8141415.317.726.241.0
    MPU - M 0886.4151616.218.628.243.2
    MPU - M 10107.9181917.219.531.046.2
    MPU - M 12129.5222222.822.031.051.2
    MPU - M 151511.9242524.422.031.852.0
    MPU - M 202015.9303226.022.034.855.0
    MPU - M 222218.3303226.022.034.855.0
    MPU - M 252521.8353831.326.540.465.0
    Contact Us

    Shop No. 5, Gokul Apartments, Kevni Pada, Off. S.V. Road, Jogeshwari (W), Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400102, India
    Phone :+918045816367